Felix Award in the Trade category

Below is the list of awarded companies broken down by sector.

Aerospace (1): Microtecnica S.R.L..

Agri-food (17): Apulia Food S.R.L., Europan-Sud S.R.L., F.lli De Cecco Di Filippo – Fara San Martino – S.P.A., Fileni Alimentare S.P.A., Flott S.P.A., Food Service S.R.L., Hausbrandt Trieste 1892 S.P.A., La Molisana S.P.A., Naturagri Società Agricola S.R.L., Oropan S.P.A., Panbiscò S.R.L., Parmacotto S.P.A., Salumificio Mec Palmieri S.P.A., San Giorgio S.P.A., Sottolestelle S.R.L. Società Benefit, Steriltom S.R.L., Urbani Tartufi S.R.L..

Environment (15): Ambroselli Maria Assunta S.R.L., Argeco S.P.A., Centro Servizi Ambientali S.R.L., Chilivani Ambiente S.P.A., Coripet, Gap S.P.A., Gra Ambiente S.R.L., Iseco S.P.A. Marazzato Soluzioni Ambientali S.R.L. a Socio Unico, Metal Ferrosi S.R.L., Porcarelli Gino & Co. S.R.L., Progest S.P.A., Progeva S.R.L., Roma Costruzioni S.R.L., Systema Ambiente S.P.A..

Chemistry and Pharmaceuticals (11): Eubios S.R.L., Farmabios S.P.A., I.V.A.S. Industria Vernici S.P.A., Icrom S.R.L., Metlac S.P.A., New Flavours S.R.L., Pirossigeno S.R.L., Procos S.P.A., Teva Italia S.R.L., Uniflex S.R.L., Zoetis Manufacturing Italia S.R.L..

Trade (9): Autotorino S.P.A., Compagnia Generale Trattori S.P.A., Eg Italia S.P.A., Fratelli Arena S.R.L., Ludoil Energia S.R.L., Md S.P.A., Raffaele S.P.A., Theras Lifetech S.R.L., V.I.M. G. Ottaviani S.P.A.

Online Commerce (10): Alpine S.R.L., Asterope S.R.L., Aurelia Car S.R.L., Capellidasogno S.R.L., Deghi S.P.A., Dielle S.R.L., Dilc S.R.L., Isomed S.R.L., Lacertosus S.R.L., Shopnow S.R.L..

Communication, Culture, Information and Entertainment (15): Arte Video S.R.L., Brain Pull Società Cooperativa, Cbi S.C.P.A., Edizioni El S.R.L., Galileopro S.P.A., Ht Film S.R.L., Infranet S.P.A., Leo 3000 S.P.A., Lido San Giovanni Francesco Ravenna S.R.L., Pepito Produzioni S.R.L., Ro.Ma. S.R.L., Roflex S.R.L., S.E.S. Società Editrice Sud S.P.A., Santa Monica S.P.A., Willo S.R.L..

Female Management (3): Alpha General Contractor S.R.L., Hcm S.P.A., Siemens Healthcare S.R.L..

Construction (12): Biemme Finestre S.R.L., Ceramica Cielo S.P.A., City Green Light S.R.L., Generale Costruzioni Ferroviarie S.P.A., Main Solution S.R.L., Manini Prefabbricati S.P.A., Mastio Giuseppe S.R.L., Mv Extrusion S.P.A., Mv Line S.P.A., Saes S.R.L., Se.Gi. S.P.A., Zanzar S.P.A..

Energy e Utility (7): Acea Energia S.P.A., Enercom S.R.L., Nrg Med S.R.L., Publiacqua S.P.A., Ultragas C.M. S.P.A., Umbria Energy S.P.A., Union Gas Metano S.P.A..

Logistics and Transport (13): A.E.V. S.R.L., Di Ciero S.R.L., Fracht Italia S.R.L., Grimaldi Deep Sea S.P.A., Grimaldi Euromed S.P.A., Intermodaltrasporti S.R.L., Logicompany 3 S.R.L., Logistica Ambientale S.R.L., Lotras S.R.L., Trans Isole S.R.L., Trans World Shipping S.P.A., Trieste Marine Terminal S.P.A., Ubv Group S.P.A.

Mechanics (12): Bruno S.R.L., C.M.C. S.P.A., Cps S.R.L., Faurecia Emissions Control Technologies Italy S.R.L., Geko S.P.A., Industry A.M.S. S.R.L., Irem S.P.A., Microdos S.R.L., Moretto S.P.A., Nordex Italia S.R.L., Proma S.P.A., Zapi S.P.A..

Metals (6): Lasim S.P.A., O.M.S. Officine Meccaniche Segni S.R.L., Sandrini Metalli S.P.A., Sider Sipe S.P.A., Special Flanges S.P.A., T.M.L. S.R.L..

Fashion (4) Aeffe S.R.L., Brand Label S.R.L., Leo Shoes S.R.L., Umbria Verde Mattioli S.R.L..

Participate in Public Majority (16) A.C.D.A. S.P.A., Acquedotto Pugliese S.P.A., Ambiente Servizi S.P.A., Arbia Servizi S.R.L., Azienda Multiservizi Ambiente S.P.A., Azienda Servizi Ambientali S.R.L., Azienda Trasporti Pubblici S.P.A., Bari Multiservizi S.P.A., Ecoambiente Salerno S.P.A., Gestione Servizi Mobilità S.P.A., Grotte Di Castellana S.R.L., Liguria Digitale S.P.A., P.T.C. Porto Turistico Di Capri S.P.A., S.E.A. – Servizi E Ambiente S.P.A., Scapigliato S.R.L., Viacqua S.P.A..

Catering (10) Al.Me. S.R.L., Aloha Eventi S.R.L., Community Cooking Leader S.R.L., Hotel Grotta Palazzese S.R.L., Pellegrini S.P.A., Pellegrino Vending S.R.L., Sir – Sistemi Italiani Ristorazione – S.R.L., Tenuta Di Sipio Eventi S.R.L., Val.Sea. S.R.L., Vincenzo Maglio S.R.L..

Healthcare (14) Athena S.P.A., Auxilium Società Cooperativa Sociale, C.U.S. Consorzio Utilità Sociale Società Cooperativa Sociale, Casa Di Cura Privata Città Di Bra S.P.A., Casa Di Cura San Michele S.R.L., Centro Aktis Diagnostica E Terapia S.P.A., Centro Cardiologico Monzino S.P.A., Centro Di Implantologia Dentale Dott. Marco Parravano S.R.L. – Società Tra Professionisti, Centro Procreazione Assistita Demetra S.R.L., Clinica Valle Giulia Casa Di Cura S.P.A., Il Giardino Di Alice Società Cooperativa Sociale, Policlinico San Donato S.P.A., Technos Medica S.R.L., Villa Margherita S.P.A. Casa Di Cura Privata.

Innovative Services (6) Acca Software S.P.A., C Consulting S.P.A., Doubleyou S.R.L., Ebworld S.R.L., Terranova S.R.L., Worldmatch S.R.L..

Home System (3) Enetec S.P.A., Ga.Ma S.R.L., Soft Line S.P.A..

Turism (8) Ad International Assistance S.R.L., Avino S.R.L., Bellevue S.P.A., Covo Dei Saraceni Dei F.lli Savino S.R.L., Gritti Capital S.R.L., Marina Di Venezia S.P.A., Oliver Club Metaponto S.R.L., Principe Hotel Management S.R.L..

Vitiviniculture (4) Cantine Marisa Cuomo Gran Furor Divina Costiera S.R.L., Rolando S.R.L. (Rolando Cantine S.A.S.), Santa Margherita S.P.A., Silvio Carta S.R.L..